Navigation schließen
Left
Right

Technical Director
Christian Voß

Assistant to the Technical Director
Marius Röttger

Machinery / Company Engineer
Daniel Wolski

Technical Project Manager
Jannis Vogt

Secretary to the Technical Director
Mercedes Heinze

Trainee
Mathilde Hauswaldt
Karoline Lablack
Niklas Vollmer
Clara Weise
Paul Wierzbinski

Director of Head Stagehands
Johannes Xaver Zepplin

Stage Inspection

Claudia Kretschmer
Tobias Wortmann

Administration of Stagehands
Patrick Oracz

Technical Director, Ballet
Frank Zöllner

Head Carpenters
Kim Förster
Jörg Hänel
Dirk Mangelsdorf
Torsten Müller
Florian Thiele

Head Carpenters (Side Stages)
Dirk Deglau
Marco Eggers
Siegmund Hildebrandt
David Kraus
Mario Massaro
Mike Masur
René Möller
Wolfgang Voelsen
Oliver Wandschneider

Carpenters (Side Stages)
Andreas Adamczyk
James Cabot
Torsten Diege
Jörn Fischer
Robert Gosewinkel
Nele Kentenich
Jan Ratka
Tomasz Adam Stefaniuk

Head Flyman
Hauke Gotsch
Bernd Junga
Stephan Schunk

Flymen
Marcel Beck
Florian Honisch
Konrad Anton Klasen
Fabian Kaestner
Uwe Rothe
Igor Sarazhynskyi
Matthias Wriedt
René Tenteris

Understage Crew
Timo Berlin
Jörn Deppe
Oliver Gösch
Boris Holldack
Sven Hummel
Dirk Schmitz

Stagehands
Marcel Beck
Benjamin Beyer
Malte Blaszyk
Mathias Braun
Fabian Büter
Jens Dose
Alexander Kuhlmann
Artur Frohböse
Robert Füleki
Thomas Funck
Lars Grundhöfer
Leon Grundhöfer
Julia Heinrich
Kai Hübner
Jaroslaw Kocik
Tom Koning
Pierre Lehmann
Johannes Lockner
Ralf Ludolphi
David Evan Mackay
James Mietzner
Holger Mittenhuber
Jan Mittenhuber
Richard Muth
Jeffrey O'Brien
Leonard Pitz
Gerd Rother
André Sander
Nadine Scheer
Katja Schönberg
Kay Schoop
Tobias Schwark
Gunnar Schwerdtfeger
Tschan Tamzok
Markus Terera
Marcus Ullrich
Christian von der Ahe
Ole Wittkugel
Johannes Zanini

Head of Machinery Department
Olaf Bolz
Andreas Kadgien
David Kostbade

Stage Machinery Crew
Thomas Bode
Tim Ehlers
Ole Horeis
Sven-Andreas Jürs
Stefan Molkenthin
Marvin Schwigon
Heino Ludwig Thede

Machine Operators / HVAC
Stefan Hinz
Timo Horstmann
Selcuk Kanarya

Theatre Warehouse Manager
Mike Mietzner

Assistant Theatre Warehouse Manager
Jens Ludolphi
Swen-Uwe Ostermann

Drivers
Roland Behnke
Peter Bielefeld
Thomas Krause
Jens Prange-Kock
Torsten Schwartau

 

Director of Properties
Guido Amin Fahim

Property Masters
Michael Pallul-Knuth
Peter Schütte

Property Managers
Sven Ebel
Sabine Frerichs
Jana Heim
Simon Kühn
Ulrike Kuhlmann
Michael Ritter
Julia Schmitz
Carmen Wessiak

Voluntary social year
Adriana Glavas



Head Electricians/Video
Bernd Gallasch

Lighting inspector
Susanne Günther

Electricians
Cristian Henning
Fabian Ravens
Andreas Rudloff

Team leader Video Technology
Michael Gülk

Video Technology
Patricia Compan Flores
Florian Dermastia
Karsten Gandor

Overhead Electricians / Signalmen
Maren Gollmer
Florian Hartl
Reinhard Lautenschlager
Kai Stolle

Master electrician lighting workshop
Philipp Bäumler

Head Lighting Technicians
Michael Heyer
Hergen Holst
Alexander Janew
Christian Kerner
Björn Portala
Ingo Schulz

Lighting Technicians
Martin Alter
Frank Bayer
Thorsten Belling
Jörn Dehmlow
Frank Flemming
Cristian Henning
Jörg Holetzeck
Kimberly Horton
Alexander Janew
Hans-Bernd Koch
Christoph Köhnen
Heiko Manuschewski
Mike van Olphen
Daniel van Raay
Nikolaj Stojkov

Director of Sound Technology
Cornelius Seydel

Sound Engineers
Charel Bourkel
Tilman Dasbach
Matthias Kieslich
Malte Münster
Andrejs Zarenkovs

Sound Technician
Carlos Volpe

Director of Company and Stage Technology
Yusuf Okreme

Head House Electrician
Björn Mehr

House Electrician
Sven Brendemühl
Carsten Gemballa
Gerald Kühteubl
Martin Lemke
Michael Walenta

Head Building Superintendent
Oliver Suhr

Building Superintendents
N.N.
Stephanie Gleitz
Dirk Heidemann

House Carpenter
Michael Schultz

Porters
Anja Heiland
Thomas Kaden
Andreas Pfeil
Nikola Plückhahn
Fred Scheel

Transportation Crew
Alexander Acheampong
Matthias Adamczyk
Sven Beck
Andreas Busekow
Frank Doerk
Valentinas Koscovas
Matthias Krug
Andre Mietzner


 

top
powered by webEdition CMS