Navigation schließen
Left
Right

Technical Director
Christian Voß

Assistant to the Technical Director
Stefanie Potreck

Machinery / Company Engineer
Hanno Nagel
Daniel Wolski

Secretary to the Technical Director
Mercedes Heinze

Trainee
Nepomuk Ludwig
Sander Jon Sebelin

Director of Head Stagehands
Alexander Müller

Stage Inspection
Lars Biere
Claudia Kretschmer

Technical Project Manager
Jannis Vogt

Administration of Stagehands
Patrick Oracz

Technical Director, Ballet
Frank Zöllner

Head Carpenters
Kim Förster
Jörg Hänel
Dirk Mangelsdorf
Torsten Müller
Florian Thiele

Head Carpenters (Side Stages)
Marco Eggers
Siegmund Hildebrandt
David Kraus
Bernhard Kubocz
Mario Massaro
René Möller
Oliver Wandschneider

Carpenters (Side Stages)
Andreas Adamczyk
Mathias Braun
Dirk Deglau
Jörn Fischer
Robert Gosewinkel
Jens Graumann
Mike Masur
James Mietzner
Jan Ratka
Tomasz Adam Stefaniuk
Stefan Zobel

Head Flyman
Hauke Gotsch
Bernd Junga
Stephan Schunk

Flymen
Florian Honisch
Fabian Kaestner
Uwe Rothe
Igor Sarazhynskyi
Matthias Wriedt
René Tenteris

Understage Crew
Jörn Deppe
Oliver Gösch
Boris Holldack
Sven Hummel
Dirk Schmitz

Stagehands
Phil Baltes
Marcel Beck
Timo Berlin
Benjamin Beyer
Thomas Bode
James Cabot
Torsten Diege
Jens Dose
Alexander Fahrnschon
Robert Füleki
Thomas Funck
Lars Grundhöfer
Julia Heinrich
Thomas Hessel
Kai Hübner
Laszlo Kiss
Jaroslaw Kocik
Uwe Kornetzki
Florian Langkopf
Ralf Ludolphi
Holger Mittenhuber
Jeffrey O'Brien
Fabian Radecke
Gerd Rother
Nadine Scheer
Christian Schnitt
Katja Schönberg
Kay Schoop
Gunnar Schwerdtfeger
Tschan Tamzok
Markus Terera
Wolfgang Voelsen

Head of Machinery Department
Olaf Bolz
Andreas Kadgien
David Kostbade

Stage Machinery Crew
Michael Hinz
Ole Horeis
Sven-Andreas Jürs
Stefan Molkenthin
Marvin Schwigon
Heino Ludwig Thede
N.N.

Machine Operators / HVAC
Stefan Hinz
Timo Horstmann
Selcuk Kanarya

Theatre Warehouse Manager
Mike Mietzner

Assistant Theatre Warehouse Manager
N.N.
Jens Ludolphi
Swen-Uwe Ostermann

Drivers
Roland Behnke
Peter Bielefeld
Thomas Krause
Jens Prange-Kock
Torsten Schwartau

 

Director of Properties
Guido Amin Fahim

Property Masters
Michael Pallul-Knuth
Peter Schütte

Property Managers
Sven Ebel
Sabine Frerichs
Jana Heim
Ulrike Kuhlmann
Hanna Merle Karberg
Julia Schmitz
Alexander Zimmermann

Voluntary social year
Hanna Landschoof

Head Electricians/Video
Bernd Gallasch

Deputy Head Electricians
Olaf Lundt

Electricians
Susanne Günther
Tobias van Harten
Fabian Ravens

Team leader Video Technology
Michael Gülk

Video Technology
Patricia Compan Flores
Karsten Gandor
Ivo Schünemann

Overhead Electricians / Signalmen
Maren Gollmer
Florian Hartl
Reinhard Lautenschlager
Kai Stolle

Head Lighting Technicians
Michael Heyer
Hergen Holst
Volkmar Jantzen
Björn Portala
Ingo Schulz

Lighting Technicians
Fiete Abels
Philipp Bäumler
Frank Bayer
Thorsten Belling
Jörn Dehmlow
Frank Flemming
Christian Henning
Jörg Holetzeck
Kimberly Horton
Alexander Janew
Hans-Bernd Koch
Christoph Köhnen
Heiko Manuschewski
Heiko Niemand
Mike van Olphen
Jonas Joshua Paul

Director of Sound Technology
Cornelius Seydel

Deputy Director of Sound Technology
Guido Hahnke

Sound Engineers
Charel Bourkel
Matthias Kieslich

Sound Technician
Carlos Volpe

Event Engineering focusing Sound
Younes El-Ali

Director of Company and Stage Technology
Hans-Jürgen Magsig

Head House Electrician
Björn Mehr

House Electrician
Sven Brendemühl
Carsten Gemballa
Gerald Kühteubl
Martin Lemke
Michael Walenta

Head Building Superintendent
Oliver Suhr

Building Superintendents
Bodo Beyer
Stephanie Gleitz
Dirk Heidemann

House Carpenter
Michael Schultz

Porters
Monika Frohböse
Daniel Alexander Graßhoff
Anja Heiland
Thomas Kaden
Nikola Plückhahn
Fred Scheel

Transportation Crew
Matthias Adamczyk
Sven Beck
Andreas Busekow
Peter Dobbert
Frank Doerk
Valentinas Koscovas
Matthias Krug
Andre Mietzner


 

top
powered by webEdition CMS